Team
Standings
|
Reynolds - Currently in 48th Place |
|
|
WT.
|
Match/Advancement Information |
PLACE |
106 |
(R) Ryan Harnett - 9
Championship
Round 1
Lost
by T Fall 15-0 4:34 to Josh Breeding (Elyria OH)
Consolation Round 1
Lost by Dec 6-5 to Ronnie Pietro (Dayton Christian OH) |
DNP |
113
|
(R) Gage Bayless - 10
Championship
Round 1
Bye
Championship Round 2
Lost
by Dec 5-1 to Devione Edwards (Lorain OH)
Consolation Round 1
Lost by Dec 3-2 to Brendon Fenton (Elyria OH) |
DNP |
120 |
(R) Cole Matthews - 9
Championship
Round 1
Lost
by Dec 7-6 to Van Der Merwe (Blair Academy NJ)
Consolation Round 1
Won by M Dec 8-0 over TaJuan Daniels (Broken Arrow OK)
Consolation Round 2
Won by Fall 2:57 over Michael Sergent (Troy Christian OH)
Consolation Round 3
Lost by Dec 5-1 to Alex Madrigal (Oak Park River Forest
IL) |
DNP |
126 |
(R) Chaise Hauck - 10
Championship
Round 1
Lost
by T Fall 15-0 5:24 to Coltan Williams (Trinity Christian OH)
Consolation Round 1
Bye
Consolation Round 2
Lost by Dec 3-1 to Chris Deloza (Clovis North CA) |
DNP |
132
|
(R) Seth Hogue - 11
Championship
Round 1
Won
by Fall 1:06 over Garrett Clifford (Trinity Christian OH)
Championship
Round 2
Lost by Dec 6-2 to Joshua Heil (Brunswick OH)
Consolation Round 2
Won by Dec 9-2 over Colten Nangle (Parkersburg South WV)
Consolation Round 3
Lost by Dec 3-2 to David Erdelac (Strongsville OH) |
DNP |
138
|
(R) Michael Bartolo - 12
Championship
Round 1
Bye
Championship
Round 2
Lost
by Dec 3-1 to Tyler Vath (Saegertown PA)
Consolation Round 2
Lost by M Dec 13-4 to Ryan Thomas (St. Paris Graham OH) |
DNP |
145
|
(R) James Slater - 12
Championship
Round 1
Bye
Championship
Round 2
Lost by Fall 0:21 to Jeremy Thomas (Santiago CA)
Consolation Round 2
Lost by TF-16 3:43 to Ryder Punke (Washington IL) |
DNP |
152
|
(R) Nick Nottingham - 12
Championship
Round 1
Bye
Championship
Round 2
Lost
by Fall 2:00 to Kyle Lawson (St. Paris Graham OH)
Consolation Round 2
Lost by T Fall 16-1 3:31 to Andy Dobben (Cvca OH) |
DNP |
160
|
(R) Ryan Park - 9
Championship
Round 1
Bye
Championship
Round 2
Lost
by Fall :23 to Nick Giantonio (Christiansburg VA)
Consolation Round 2
Bye
Consolation Round 3
Lost by M Dec 14-5 to Chris Lake (Strongsville OH) |
DNP |
170
|
(R) Mike Millero - 12
Championship
Round 1
Bye
Championship
Round 2
Lost by M Dec 8-0 to Jacob Warner (Washington IL)
Consolation Round 2
Won by Dec 5-1 over Jared Leidich (St. Edward OH)
Consolation Round 3
Lost by Fall 4:54 to Greg Kleinsmith (Wyoming Seminary PA) |
DNP |
182
|
(R) Jared Uhrin -10
Championship
Round 1
Bye
Championship
Round 2
Lost by Fall 1:17 to Chase Singletary (Blair Academy NJ)
Consolation Round 2
Bye
Consolation Round 3
Lost by Fall 2:24 to Donovan McAfee (Good Counsel MD) |
DNP |
195 |
(R) Jake Stoyer -12
Championship
Round 1
Lost by
Fall
2:38 to
Jared
Campbell (St. Edward OH)
Consolation Round 1
Bye
Consolation Round 2
Lost by Fall 1:51 to Austin Flores (Clovis North CA) |
DNP |
220 |
(R) Cole Rickert - 10
Championship
Round 1
Bye
Championship Round 2
Lost by Dec 3-1 SV-1 to Kordell Chaney (Sandusky Perkins OH)
Consolation Round 2
Won Fall 4:56 over Tyler Koester (Oregon Clay WI)
Consolation Round 3
Won by Fall 2:09 over Emmerson Gardner (Park Hill MO)
Consolation Round 4
Lost by Dec 4-1 to Ben Sullivan (National Trail OH) |
DNP |
285
|
(R) Gene Ringer - 12
Championship
Round 1
Bye
Championship Round 2
Lost by Dec 4-2 TB-1 to Mike Bell (Warren Howland OH)
Consolation Round 2
Won by Dec 5-2 over Tanner Whitesell (Christiansburg VA)
Consolation Round 3
Lost by Dec 3-1 SV-1 to Matt Carrick (Massillon Perry OH) |
DNP |